Diva Nail Lounge

5.0 (1144 reviews)

6015 Phinney Avenue North, SeattleShow map

About us

Book with Diva Nail Lounge at 6015 Phinney Avenue North

Services

  • Signature Pedi$47
  • Basic Pedi$40
  • Gel/shellac mani$45
  • Dipping Powder On Natural Nails$55

Our team

Opening hours

  • MondayClosed
  • Tuesday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Wednesday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Thursday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Friday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Saturday10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Sunday10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Live on GoNails soonCall to book

Other salons in Seattle

View all

Ascend Nail Lounge

4.83416 reviews

803 5th Avenue North, Seattle

  • Classic Spa Pedicure · $44
  • Shellac/Gel Pedicure · $64
  • Refreshing Spa Pedicure · $51

Live on GoNails soon

5350 Ballard Avenue Northwest, Seattle

  • Hard Gel Fill · $65
  • Spa Pedicure · $50
  • Mini Gel/Shellac Mani and Mini Gel/Shellac Pedi · $45

Live on GoNails soon

Jenny Nails Salon

4.91279 reviews

4501 Interlake Avenue North 7, Seattle

  • The Bare Pedicure · $43
  • The Bare Gel Manicure · $43
  • Hard Gel Fill · $55

Live on GoNails soon

Roosevelt Nails Bar

4.9666 reviews

1211 Northeast 65th Street, Seattle

  • Dipping Powder On Natural Nails · $55
  • Basic Pedi · $40
  • Gel/shellac mani · $45

Live on GoNails soon